Quem somos - Província Franciscana da Imaculada Conceição do Brasil - OFM

Onde estamos

  • Tudo
  • Espírito Santo
  • Paraná
  • Rio de Janeiro
  • Santa Catarina
  • São Paulo

REGIONAIS DA PROVÍNCIA

1 – Regional Espírito Santo

Vila Velha (Divino Espírito Santo)
Vila Velha (Nossa Senhora da Penha)
Colatina (Santo Antônio de Sant’Ana Galvão)

2 – Regional Rio de Janeiro

Nilópolis (Nossa Senhora Aparecida)
Niterói (Porciúncula de Santana)
Rio de Janeiro (Convento Santo Antônio)
Rio de Janeiro (Paróquia N. Sra. Boa Viagem – Rocinha)
São João de Meriti (São João Batista)

3 – Regional Baixada e Serra Fluminense

Duque de Caxias (Paróquia N.Sra. do Pilar)
Duque de Caxias (Nossa Senhora Mãe da Terra)
Petrópolis-São Francisco (Instituto Teológico Franciscano)
Petrópolis (Sagrado Coração de Jesus)

4 – Regional Vale do Paraíba

Guaratinguetá (Fazenda da Esperança)
Guaratinguetá (Nossa Senhora das Graças)
Guaratinguetá (São José – Seminário Frei Galvão)
São Sebastião (Nossa Senhora do Amparo)

5 – Regional São Paulo

São Paulo – Vila Clementino (São Francisco de Assis)
São Paulo (Imaculada Conceição – Sede Provincial)
São Paulo (Santo Antônio do Pari)
São Paulo (São Francisco)
Santos (Santo Antônio do Valongo)
Bragança Paulista (Universidade São Francisco)
Amparo (São Benedito)

6 – Regional Agudos

Agudos (Convento e Seminário Santo Antônio)
Bauru (Santo Antônio)
Bauru (Santa Clara)
Sorocaba (Bom Jesus)
Sorocaba (Santo Antônio)

7 – Regional Curitiba

Curitiba (Bom Jesus)
Rondinha (Bom Jesus da Aldeia)
Rondinha (São Boaventura) – Filosofia

8 – Regional Pato Branco

Chopinzinho (São Francisco de Assis)
Mangueirinha – Nossa Senhora da Conceição
Pato Branco (São Pedro Apóstolo)

9 – Regional Vale Rio do Peixe

Concórdia (Nossa Senhora do Rosário)
Coronel Freitas (Patrocínio de São José)
Luzerna (São João Batista)
Xaxim (São Luiz Gonzaga)

10 – Regional Planalto Catarinense

Curitibanos (São Francisco Solano)
Ituporanga (Aspirantado São Francisco de Assis)
Ituporanga (Santo Estêvão)
Lages (Nossa Senhora Aparecida)
Lages (Patrocínio de São José)

11 – Regional Leste Catarinense

Angelina (Nossa Senhora da Conceição)
Florianópolis (Santo Antônio)
Forquilhinha (Sagrado Coração de Jesus)
Santo Amaro da Imperatriz (Paróquia Santo Amaro)

12 – Regional Vale do Itajaí

Balneário Camboriú (Santa Inês)
Blumenau (Santo Antônio)
Gaspar (São José)
Rodeio (São Francisco de Assis) Noviciado

13 – Fundação Imaculada Mãe de Deus de Angola

Luanda/ Palanka – (Sede da F. Imaculada Mãe de Deus de Angola – FIMDA
Luanda – Viana ( Pós-Noviciado)
Malange (Paróquia dos Santos Mártires e Seminário Monte Alverne)
Kibala – Casa do Postulantado